Top 10

TERM 3 2020

GRADE 08

1 GORDON Raymond 08B 88
2 STEVENSON Gradon 08B 87.92
3 VAN RENSBURG Jonathan 08B 87.3
4 KGOPA Reagohloka 08G 86.87
5 MAYET Ammaar 08G 85.78
6 COTWAL Ahmed 08G 85.77
7 SABINO Steven 08B 84.79
8 DAYA Veer 08E 83.89
9 RUCKARD Tyler 08B 83.87
10 MEYER Joshua 08B 82.08

GRADE 09

1 BENNETT David 09A 89.18
2 NGANGA Nick 09A 88.82
3 RAVJEE Keanu 09B 87.31
4 BARKER Richard 09A 87.3
5 ROWE Jason 09A 87.28
6 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Daniel 09A 86.6
7 TEEGER David 09A 86.28
8 LOMBARD Caleb 09B 85.9
9 LANGSON Adam 09A 85.7
10 GARDNER Hermanus 09B 85.57

GRADE 10

1 LOONAT Isa 10A 93.96
2 ANHAEUSSER Aiden 10E 92.76
3 MC JARROW Bailey 10E 88.43
4 BACHER Dean 10A 87.86
5 SEWSUNKER Shirav 10E 87.3
6 KHAN Haider 10B 87
7 THEUNISSEN Jarrod 10E 86.73
8 CORDEIRO Marcus 10A 86.7
9 KAMAAR Imaad 10F 86.01
10 WHITTAKER Christopher 10A 85.89

GRADE 11

1 VERMEULEN Jason N 11E 93.54
2 CHHIKA Rohan 11A 90.26
3 MC KENZIE Glen Andrew 11A 88.26
4 PRITZ Jake 11A 88.23
5 KHAN Farhan Ali 11A 87.77
6 MERZBACHER Kai 11A 87.27
7 MARKETOS William S 11E 86.87
8 GREENFIELD Matthew Benjamin 11A 86.79
9 PILLAY Lythe Tyresse 11F 86.69
10 CHUNG Barry Pak-Yau 11B 86.14

GRADE 12

1 KHAN Muhammad 12A 89.69
2 KÜCÜK Adil Irshad 12A 89.31
3 PILLAY Suvarn 12A 88.46
4 KESHAV Vinil 12A 88.36
5 STORBECK Joshua 12A 87.69
6 KILIAN JG 12A 86.24
7 MIOT Nicholas Marc 12A 83.93
8 FENN Starrion John Phipps 12E 82.16
9 RODRIGUES Troy 12A 81.76
10 DETHIAN Joshua Stewart 12C 80.86

 


TERM 1 2020

GRADE 08

1 COTWAL Ahmed 08G 87.99
2 STEVENSON Gradon 08B 87.51
3 MAYET Ammaar 08G 87.49
4 VAN RENSBURG Jonathan 08B 86.38
5 DAYA Veer 08E 86.21
6 GORDON Raymond 08B 85.93
7 SABINO Steven 08B 85.32
8 EYKELHOF Daniel 08E 84.04
9 MEHLOMAKULU Olunje 08F 83.63
10 SALLIE Mohammed 08C 83.19

GRADE 09

1 LANGSON Adam 09A 88.99
2 ROWE Jason 09A 87.87
3 NGANGA Nick 09A 87.64
4 RAVJEE Keanu 09B 86.96
5 BENNETT David 09A 85.68
6 BARKER Richard 09A 85.54
7 ERASMUS James 09A 84.97
8 DEIANA Mattia 09B 84.83
9 RAJAH Vareshan 09B 84.36
10 TEEGER David 09A 84.17

 GRADE 10

1 LOONAT Eesaa 10A 93.33
2 ERASMUS Liam 10A 90.74
3 CORDEIRO Marcus 10A 87.17
4 MC JARROW Bailey 10E 86.33
5 SALAJEE Salmaan 10E 86.03
6 OMAR Yousuf 10E 84.57
7 MATHEE Abraham 10E 83.69
8 GOVENDER Kyle 10A 83.31
9 BACHER Dean 10A 83.26
10 GATLIK Joshua 10A 82.13

 GRADE 11

1 VERMEULEN Jason Nicholas 11E 87.29
2 MC KENZIE Glen Andrew 11A 87.19
3 ABELHO Armando Joaquim 11A 82.77
4 MARKETOS William Schoof 11E 82.70
5 CHHIKA Rohan 11A 81.61
6 PRITZ Jake 11A 81.43
7 MEYER Jacques 11B 81.09
8 KHAN Farhan Ali 11A 80.61
9 VAN STADEN Philip 11E 80.51
10 HOOPER Kyle Juan 11E 80.37

 GRADE 12

1 KüCüK Adil Irshad 12A 92.34
2 KHAN Muhammad 12A 89.69
3 PILLAY Suvarn 12A 89.57
4 STORBECK Joshua 12A 87.77
5 KESHAV Vinil 12A 86.34
6 MIOT Nicholas Marc 12A 85.97
7 SCHOONBEE Ethan Alexander 12E 85.27
8 RAJAH Varun 12B 84.11
9 FENN Starrion John Phipps 12E 83.91
10 DRAKE Liam 12E 83.43

 


Recent Gallery